Minecraft-Server-Lists

Kindred Craft

Server IP, Reviews and Vote Link

About Kindred Craft Server

Kindred Craft Minecraft Server banner

An inclusive safe space for LGBTQ+ adults, youth, their parents, guardians, and allies. Chill survival gameplay with server and player shops. Earn money for active playtime! Keep inventory + custom items!
Rules: No bigotry, chat is PG, DO NOT give or ask for contact information, no obscene builds, no hacks, no speech in support of bigoted leaders past or present.

Updated on 2026-09-21 13:47:11

Kindred Craft Server
Frequently Asked Questions

How do I join Kindred Craft?

Use the address for Kindred Craft below.

Java Edition

  1. Copy .
  2. In Minecraft Java: Multiplayer → Add Server → paste → Done.
What is the server IP for Kindred Craft?

Java:

What is the Discord for Kindred Craft?
How many players are on Kindred Craft?

Last check: offline, 0 players.

What kind of server is Kindred Craft?

Kindred Craft is listed with gamemode Modded.

Similar servers you might also like