Minecraft-Server-Lists

GenesisCore SMP

Server IP, Reviews and Vote Link

About GenesisCore SMP Server

GenesisCore SMP Minecraft Server banner
MOTD
Server is OFFLINE
Join to start it automatically!

Efficient Moderation Team
Random Teleportation (RTP)
Teams with Features
GUI Shop & Economy System
Change Skin at Anytime
Random Challenges & Events
Chat & Tablist Customized Ranks
Infinite ways to Earn in-game Money

Updated on 2026-09-21 13:47:08

GenesisCore SMP supports crossplay for both Minecraft Java Edition and Minecraft Bedrock Edition. That means you can join from almost any device: Windows PC, Mac, or Linux with Java Edition, or from Xbox, PlayStation, Nintendo Switch, Android, iOS (iPhone and iPad), and Windows 10/11 with Bedrock or Pocket Edition (PE). Cross-platform play lets you team up with friends no matter which version they use—so whether you're on console, mobile, or desktop, you can all play GenesisCore SMP together.

GenesisCore SMP Server
Frequently Asked Questions

How do I join GenesisCore SMP?

Use the address for GenesisCore SMP below.

Java Edition

  1. Copy (port 32526).
  2. In Minecraft Java: Multiplayer → Add Server → paste → Done.

Bedrock / PE

  1. Copy and port .
  2. In Bedrock: Play → Servers → Add Server.
What is the server IP for GenesisCore SMP?

Java: (port 32526)

Bedrock: , port

What is the Discord for GenesisCore SMP?
What is the website for GenesisCore SMP?
How many players are on GenesisCore SMP?

Last check: online, 0 players.

What kind of server is GenesisCore SMP?

GenesisCore SMP is listed with gamemode Modded and version §c§lOFFLINE.

Similar servers you might also like