Minecraft-Server-Lists

Timberfall SMP

Server IP, Reviews and Vote Link

About Timberfall SMP Server

Timberfall SMP Minecraft Server banner

Our Minecraft server is non pay-to-win — there are no paid items, unfair advantages or paied ranks. All progression is earned through gameplay, with unlockable ranks that reward dedication and skill.
We feature Towny for community building, MCMMO for skill progression, and a balanced economy system for trading and survival. The focus is on fair play, teamwork, and long-term progression.
Everyone starts equal, and success comes from effort, strategy, and collaboration — not wallets.

Updated on 2026-09-21 13:47:08

Timberfall SMP Server
Frequently Asked Questions

How do I join Timberfall SMP?

Use the address for Timberfall SMP below.

Java Edition

  1. Copy .
  2. In Minecraft Java: Multiplayer → Add Server → paste → Done.
What is the server IP for Timberfall SMP?

Java:

What is the Discord for Timberfall SMP?
What is the website for Timberfall SMP?
How many players are on Timberfall SMP?

Last check: offline, 0 players.

What kind of server is Timberfall SMP?

Timberfall SMP is listed with gamemode Modded.

Similar servers you might also like