Minecraft-Server-Lists

The Archive

Server IP, Reviews and Vote Link

About The Archive Server

The Archive Minecraft Server banner

Welcome, to The Archive. The server is faction based, with many plugins and custom features for you to enjoy such as:
-Custom enchants
-Jobs
-Claims
-Minigames
-Casino
-Shops
-Player Warps
-Auction House
-Trade system
More features are to come soon, and most of them are community based, meaning if you want something added, we can make it happen. Join now at 91.134.125.193:25595
If you have any questions feel free to message any online staff members, or join our discord server at https://discord.gg/KyRyUyJx4q

Updated on 2026-09-21 13:47:07

The Archive Server
Frequently Asked Questions

How do I join The Archive?

Use the address for The Archive below.

Java Edition

  1. Copy (port 25595).
  2. In Minecraft Java: Multiplayer → Add Server → paste → Done.
What is the server IP for The Archive?

Java: (port 25595)

What is the Discord for The Archive?
What is the website for The Archive?
How many players are on The Archive?

Last check: offline, 0 players.

What kind of server is The Archive?

The Archive is listed with gamemode Modded.

Similar servers you might also like