Minecraft-Server-Lists

TerraHeart SMP

Server IP, Reviews and Vote Link

About TerraHeart SMP Server

TerraHeart SMP Minecraft Server banner

Welcome to TerraHeart – A True Minecraft RPG Adventure
IP: server.enderhunt.com | Java and Bedrock Compatible
RPG SMP – Forge Your Legend
EliteMobs and Dungeons – Battle bosses for rare loot and enchanted gear
Custom Items and Enchants – Unlock powerful weapons and armor
Class System – Choose Mage, Warrior, or Ranger with more coming soon
Quests and Skills – Complete story-driven quests and progress your skills
Skyblock – Evolve and Thrive
Custom Pets – Train and evolve pets with unique abilities
Pet Skins and Abilities – Unlock skins and special skills
Custom Fishing – Catch rare fish and earn rewards
Progressive Ore Generators – Upgrade based on island level
Dynamic Economy – Trade with Gems and EliteCoins
Expanding Dungeons – Level 1 to 20 open with more in development
Join our Discord: discord.gg/enderhunt

Updated on 2026-09-21 13:47:08

TerraHeart SMP supports crossplay for both Minecraft Java Edition and Minecraft Bedrock Edition. That means you can join from almost any device: Windows PC, Mac, or Linux with Java Edition, or from Xbox, PlayStation, Nintendo Switch, Android, iOS (iPhone and iPad), and Windows 10/11 with Bedrock or Pocket Edition (PE). Cross-platform play lets you team up with friends no matter which version they use—so whether you're on console, mobile, or desktop, you can all play TerraHeart SMP together.

TerraHeart SMP Server
Frequently Asked Questions

How do I join TerraHeart SMP?

Use the address for TerraHeart SMP below.

Java Edition

  1. Copy .
  2. In Minecraft Java: Multiplayer → Add Server → paste → Done.

Bedrock / PE

  1. Copy .
  2. In Bedrock: Play → Servers → Add Server.
What is the server IP for TerraHeart SMP?

Java:

Bedrock:

What is the Discord for TerraHeart SMP?
What is the website for TerraHeart SMP?
How many players are on TerraHeart SMP?

Last check: offline, 0 players.

What kind of server is TerraHeart SMP?

TerraHeart SMP is listed with gamemode Modded.

Similar servers you might also like