Minecraft-Server-Lists

Tates Craft

Server IP, Reviews and Vote Link

About Tates Craft Server

Tates Craft Minecraft Server banner

An in progress SMP for fans of a mostly vanilla game of Minecraft. Owned by both KyRonArts, and Severedpheonix.

Updated on 2026-09-21 13:47:07

Tates Craft Server
Frequently Asked Questions

How do I join Tates Craft?

Use the address for Tates Craft below.

Java Edition

  1. Copy (port 25631).
  2. In Minecraft Java: Multiplayer → Add Server → paste → Done.
What is the server IP for Tates Craft?

Java: (port 25631)

What is the Discord for Tates Craft?
How many players are on Tates Craft?

Last check: offline, 0 players.

What kind of server is Tates Craft?

Tates Craft is listed with gamemode Modded.

Similar servers you might also like