Minecraft-Server-Lists

SurvivalValley SMP

Server IP, Reviews and Vote Link

About SurvivalValley SMP Server

SurvivalValley SMP Minecraft Server banner

SurvivalValley SMP is a semi-vanilla Minecraft survival multiplayer server based on a beautiful custom world and a diamond based economy. It’s a place to enjoy surviving while having fun with a few quality-of-life plugins.
What We Offer:
Cross-Play (Java/Bedrock)
Custom Worlds & Biomes [Overworld, Nether & End]
Anti-Grief
Homes, TPA, RTP, Warps, Back
Player Shops / Diamond Economy
Earnable Ranks
Fairness
Mob Heads & Player Sleep %
100% No P2W!

Updated on 2026-09-21 13:47:08

SurvivalValley SMP supports crossplay for both Minecraft Java Edition and Minecraft Bedrock Edition. That means you can join from almost any device: Windows PC, Mac, or Linux with Java Edition, or from Xbox, PlayStation, Nintendo Switch, Android, iOS (iPhone and iPad), and Windows 10/11 with Bedrock or Pocket Edition (PE). Cross-platform play lets you team up with friends no matter which version they use—so whether you're on console, mobile, or desktop, you can all play SurvivalValley SMP together.

SurvivalValley SMP Server
Frequently Asked Questions

How do I join SurvivalValley SMP?

Use the address for SurvivalValley SMP below.

Java Edition

  1. Copy .
  2. In Minecraft Java: Multiplayer → Add Server → paste → Done.

Bedrock / PE

  1. Copy and port .
  2. In Bedrock: Play → Servers → Add Server.
What is the server IP for SurvivalValley SMP?

Java:

Bedrock: , port

What is the Discord for SurvivalValley SMP?
What is the website for SurvivalValley SMP?
How many players are on SurvivalValley SMP?

Last check: offline, 0 players.

What kind of server is SurvivalValley SMP?

SurvivalValley SMP is listed with gamemode Modded.

Similar servers you might also like