Minecraft-Server-Lists

Secura Network

Server IP, Reviews and Vote Link

About Secura Network Server

Secura Network Minecraft Server banner

Secura Network es un Servidor Hispano 1.8 - 1.20.1Java y Bedrock el cual cuenta actualmente con 3 modalidades:
Pixelmon: Modalidad de Pokemones. Forge 1.12.2 + Pixelmon Mod
Survival: Modalidad estilo Minecraft Vanilla 1.8 - 1.20.1
Boxpvp: Modalidad de combate 1.8 - 1.20.1
Que esperas Unete a nuestra comunidad !!
IP: play.mcsecuranet.com
Discord: https://discord.gg/HABdCMsHqB

Updated on 2026-09-21 13:47:07

Secura Network supports crossplay for both Minecraft Java Edition and Minecraft Bedrock Edition. That means you can join from almost any device: Windows PC, Mac, or Linux with Java Edition, or from Xbox, PlayStation, Nintendo Switch, Android, iOS (iPhone and iPad), and Windows 10/11 with Bedrock or Pocket Edition (PE). Cross-platform play lets you team up with friends no matter which version they use—so whether you're on console, mobile, or desktop, you can all play Secura Network together.

Secura Network Server
Frequently Asked Questions

How do I join Secura Network?

Use the address for Secura Network below.

Java Edition

  1. Copy .
  2. In Minecraft Java: Multiplayer → Add Server → paste → Done.

Bedrock / PE

  1. Copy .
  2. In Bedrock: Play → Servers → Add Server.
What is the server IP for Secura Network?

Java:

Bedrock:

What is the Discord for Secura Network?
What is the website for Secura Network?
How many players are on Secura Network?

Last check: offline, 0 players.

What kind of server is Secura Network?

Secura Network is listed with gamemode Modded.

Similar servers you might also like