Minecraft-Server-Lists

Ramen Factions

Server IP, Reviews and Vote Link

About Ramen Factions Server

Ramen Factions Minecraft Server banner

RamenFactions (1.21.1) is an exciting Minecraft factions server packed with thrilling features like Envoys, KOTHs (King of the Hill), and custom crates. Battle for dominance, unlock rewards, and claim your faction's glory in a dynamic, competitive environment. Join now and experience the ultimate faction warfare!

Updated on 2026-09-21 13:47:08

Ramen Factions Server
Frequently Asked Questions

How do I join Ramen Factions?

Use the address for Ramen Factions below.

Java Edition

  1. Copy .
  2. In Minecraft Java: Multiplayer → Add Server → paste → Done.
What is the server IP for Ramen Factions?

Java:

What is the website for Ramen Factions?
How many players are on Ramen Factions?

Last check: offline, 0 players.

What kind of server is Ramen Factions?

Ramen Factions is listed with gamemode Modded.

Similar servers you might also like