Minecraft-Server-Lists

PheonixCraft Reborn

Server IP, Reviews and Vote Link

About PheonixCraft Reborn Server

PheonixCraft Reborn Minecraft Server banner

PHEONIXCRAFT REBORN!!! CRACKED W/ UTHME!
Hello everyone! Today we would like to invite you to come join our small community! We are a semi-vanilla server based around survival gameplay. To spice things up we've added guns, and airships, but suggestions and help are always welcome!
Hope to see you soon!

Updated on 2026-09-21 13:47:07

PheonixCraft Reborn Server
Frequently Asked Questions

How do I join PheonixCraft Reborn?

Use the address for PheonixCraft Reborn below.

Java Edition

  1. Copy .
  2. In Minecraft Java: Multiplayer → Add Server → paste → Done.
What is the server IP for PheonixCraft Reborn?

Java:

How many players are on PheonixCraft Reborn?

Last check: offline, 0 players.

What kind of server is PheonixCraft Reborn?

PheonixCraft Reborn is listed with gamemode Modded.

Similar servers you might also like