About Original.gg Server
Original.gg
Play with Originality!
Original.gg este un server ce incearca sa aduca cat mai multe lucruri unice in Minecraft-ul din Romania, printre serverele monotone actuale. De aici ne vine si numele, Original.
Updated on 2026-09-21 13:47:07
Original.gg Server
Frequently Asked Questions
How do I join Original.gg?
Use the address for Original.gg below.
Java Edition
- Copy .
- In Minecraft Java: Multiplayer → Add Server → paste → Done.
What is the server IP for Original.gg?
Java:
What is the Discord for Original.gg?
What is the website for Original.gg?
How many players are on Original.gg?
Last check: offline, 0 players.
What kind of server is Original.gg?
Original.gg is listed with gamemode Modded.