Minecraft-Server-Lists

Operation Politics Community

Server IP, Reviews and Vote Link

About Operation Politics Community Server

Operation Politics Community Minecraft Server banner

The Operation Politics Community Server is a server connected to the Operation Politics Discord and Podcast, which aims to discuss politics and news across the country and world. We aim to use our Minecraft Server to bring our community closer together and expand our reach to new horizons!
We feature cool plugins like Towny, Brewery, Chestshop, and The New Economy to help enhance your gameplay experience.
We are always open to new members, however you must be in our Discord Server to participate!
https://discord.gg/Axa8TXsHXc

Updated on 2026-09-21 13:47:07

Operation Politics Community Server
Frequently Asked Questions

How do I join Operation Politics Community?

Use the address for Operation Politics Community below.

Java Edition

  1. Copy .
  2. In Minecraft Java: Multiplayer → Add Server → paste → Done.
What is the server IP for Operation Politics Community?

Java:

What is the Discord for Operation Politics Community?
How many players are on Operation Politics Community?

Last check: offline, 0 players.

What kind of server is Operation Politics Community?

Operation Politics Community is listed with gamemode Modded.

Similar servers you might also like