Minecraft-Server-Lists

Nemesis Towny

Server IP, Reviews and Vote Link

About Nemesis Towny Server

Nemesis Towny Minecraft Server banner
MOTD
Nemsis Towny

An Excellent Server known for its Amazing Experiences. We are a Laid-back, No Grief, Economy, Non-Toxic, where we value Community above all else.
The Server is running 1.21.11 and Everyone Is Welcome as both Bedrock and Java players are free to join!
We strive to have a Non-Pay to win Environment which is achieved by making our Server focused on __PvP, Having No Keep-Inventory disabled

Updated on 2026-09-21 13:47:11

Nemesis Towny supports crossplay for both Minecraft Java Edition and Minecraft Bedrock Edition. That means you can join from almost any device: Windows PC, Mac, or Linux with Java Edition, or from Xbox, PlayStation, Nintendo Switch, Android, iOS (iPhone and iPad), and Windows 10/11 with Bedrock or Pocket Edition (PE). Cross-platform play lets you team up with friends no matter which version they use—so whether you're on console, mobile, or desktop, you can all play Nemesis Towny together.

Nemesis Towny Server
Frequently Asked Questions

How do I join Nemesis Towny?

Use the address for Nemesis Towny below.

Java Edition

  1. Copy .
  2. In Minecraft Java: Multiplayer → Add Server → paste → Done.

Bedrock / PE

  1. Copy .
  2. In Bedrock: Play → Servers → Add Server.
What is the server IP for Nemesis Towny?

Java:

Bedrock:

What is the Discord for Nemesis Towny?
How many players are on Nemesis Towny?

Last check: online, 0/20 players.

What kind of server is Nemesis Towny?

Nemesis Towny is listed with gamemode Modded and version Paper 1.21.11.

Similar servers you might also like