Minecraft-Server-Lists

Minecraftier Network

Server IP, Reviews and Vote Link

About Minecraftier Network Server

Minecraftier Network Minecraft Server banner

Creative Plots.
Factions & McMMO.
Server under construction.
We are open to suggestions and ideas to better this server.
We will be adding more servers to the networks with more gamemodes.
Join today!

Updated on 2026-09-21 13:47:09

Minecraftier Network Server
Frequently Asked Questions

How do I join Minecraftier Network?

Use the address for Minecraftier Network below.

Java Edition

  1. Copy .
  2. In Minecraft Java: Multiplayer → Add Server → paste → Done.
What is the server IP for Minecraftier Network?

Java:

What is the Discord for Minecraftier Network?
How many players are on Minecraftier Network?

Last check: offline, 0 players.

What kind of server is Minecraftier Network?

Minecraftier Network is listed with gamemode Modded.

Similar servers you might also like