Minecraft-Server-Lists

MC.LOL

Server IP, Reviews and Vote Link

About MC.LOL Server

MC.LOL Minecraft Server banner

mc.lol
Survival 1.20.4 with SlimeFun
Parkour & BedWars
Survival 1.16.5 multiple types of Survival with plugins and vanilla.
Minigames, Among US, BedWars, SkyWars. Parkour
PVP Games, Practice, UHC RUN, EggWars, Factions
and many many more

Updated on 2026-09-21 13:47:06

MC.LOL Server
Frequently Asked Questions

How do I join MC.LOL?

Use the address for MC.LOL below.

Java Edition

  1. Copy .
  2. In Minecraft Java: Multiplayer → Add Server → paste → Done.
What is the server IP for MC.LOL?

Java:

What is the website for MC.LOL?
How many players are on MC.LOL?

Last check: offline, 0 players.

What kind of server is MC.LOL?

MC.LOL is listed with gamemode Modded.

Similar servers you might also like