Minecraft-Server-Lists

Larry Craft

Server IP, Reviews and Vote Link

About Larry Craft Server

Larry Craft Minecraft Server banner

This server is a Modded Minecraft Server. The pack is the 1.12.2 Complex Pack either on Technic or Curse Launcher.

Updated on 2026-09-21 13:47:07

Larry Craft Server
Frequently Asked Questions

How do I join Larry Craft?

Use the address for Larry Craft below.

Java Edition

  1. Copy .
  2. In Minecraft Java: Multiplayer → Add Server → paste → Done.
What is the server IP for Larry Craft?

Java:

What is the Discord for Larry Craft?
How many players are on Larry Craft?

Last check: offline, 0 players.

What kind of server is Larry Craft?

Larry Craft is listed with gamemode Modded.

Similar servers you might also like