Minecraft-Server-Lists

KingOra Network

Server IP, Reviews and Vote Link

About KingOra Network Server

KingOra Network Minecraft Server banner

KingOra là máy chủ Minecraft Việt Nam. Với đội ngũ quản trị tận tâm, hệ thống plugin mượt mà cùng cộng đồng thân thiện, KingOra mang đến trải nghiệm giải trí sáng tạo, hấp dẫn và luôn được cập nhật!!!

Updated on 2026-09-21 13:47:11

KingOra Network Server
Frequently Asked Questions

How do I join KingOra Network?

Use the address for KingOra Network below.

Java Edition

  1. Copy .
  2. In Minecraft Java: Multiplayer → Add Server → paste → Done.
What is the server IP for KingOra Network?

Java:

What is the Discord for KingOra Network?
What is the website for KingOra Network?
How many players are on KingOra Network?

Last check: offline, 0 players.

What kind of server is KingOra Network?

KingOra Network is listed with gamemode Modded.

Similar servers you might also like