Minecraft-Server-Lists

Imperium Sky

Server IP, Reviews and Vote Link

About Imperium Sky Server

Imperium Sky Minecraft Server banner

Servidor ainda em desenvolvimento, mas 90% funcionando...
venha jogar nesse servidor totalmente dedicado ao SKYBLOCK
Servidor em constantes mudanças tudo para melhorar a jogatina.
venha jogar e chame seus amigos para melhor jogabilidade.

Updated on 2026-09-21 13:47:08

Imperium Sky Server
Frequently Asked Questions

How do I join Imperium Sky?

Use the address for Imperium Sky below.

Java Edition

  1. Copy (port 11250).
  2. In Minecraft Java: Multiplayer → Add Server → paste → Done.
What is the server IP for Imperium Sky?

Java: (port 11250)

What is the Discord for Imperium Sky?
How many players are on Imperium Sky?

Last check: offline, 0 players.

What kind of server is Imperium Sky?

Imperium Sky is listed with gamemode Modded.

Similar servers you might also like