Minecraft-Server-Lists

Hilo Craft

Server IP, Reviews and Vote Link

About Hilo Craft Server

Hilo Craft Minecraft Server banner

Embark on an adventure in our Minecraft server, featuring custom dungeons and items inspired by Old School RuneScape (OSRS). Delve into intricately designed dungeons, face formidable foes, and uncover rare treasures with your friends. Experience the nostalgia of OSRS with unique items and challenges, creating a thrilling Minecraft experience unlike any other. Join us and immerse yourself in a world of endless adventure and excitement!

Updated on 2026-09-21 13:47:08

Hilo Craft Server
Frequently Asked Questions

How do I join Hilo Craft?

Use the address for Hilo Craft below.

Java Edition

  1. Copy .
  2. In Minecraft Java: Multiplayer → Add Server → paste → Done.
What is the server IP for Hilo Craft?

Java:

What is the Discord for Hilo Craft?
What is the website for Hilo Craft?
How many players are on Hilo Craft?

Last check: offline, 0 players.

What kind of server is Hilo Craft?

Hilo Craft is listed with gamemode Modded.

Similar servers you might also like