Minecraft-Server-Lists

HBM Boom

Server IP, Reviews and Vote Link

About HBM Boom Server

HBM Boom Minecraft Server banner
MOTD
Modded HBM extended server

Modpack link in the discord
An HBM NTM: Extended Edition server with over 100 mods.
Server online 24/7
We support cracked and premium accounts with security measures in our server so accounts are safe.
We have a dedicated simple war system with simple rules, always looking for some members.
Come join us!

Updated on 2026-09-21 13:47:11

HBM Boom Server
Frequently Asked Questions

How do I join HBM Boom?

Use the address for HBM Boom below.

Java Edition

  1. Copy (port 25612).
  2. In Minecraft Java: Multiplayer → Add Server → paste → Done.
What is the server IP for HBM Boom?

Java: (port 25612)

What is the Discord for HBM Boom?
How many players are on HBM Boom?

Last check: online, 1/20 players.

What kind of server is HBM Boom?

HBM Boom is listed with gamemode Modded and version 1.12.2.

Similar servers you might also like