Minecraft-Server-Lists

Greave.net

Server IP, Reviews and Vote Link

About Greave.net Server

Greave.net Minecraft Server banner

GREAVE is a Public Minecraft Network open to Java players! Come join our LIFE STEAL server which are always fun to play! We hope to see you soon on Greave.net

Updated on 2026-09-21 13:47:08

Greave.net Server
Frequently Asked Questions

How do I join Greave.net?

Use the address for Greave.net below.

Java Edition

  1. Copy .
  2. In Minecraft Java: Multiplayer → Add Server → paste → Done.
What is the server IP for Greave.net?

Java:

What is the Discord for Greave.net?
What is the website for Greave.net?
How many players are on Greave.net?

Last check: offline, 0 players.

What kind of server is Greave.net?

Greave.net is listed with gamemode Modded.

Similar servers you might also like