Minecraft-Server-Lists

Galactic MC

Server IP, Reviews and Vote Link

About Galactic MC Server

Galactic MC Minecraft Server banner

Welcome players to Gamers Galaxy Minecraft server. This server is made for every player no matter Java or bedrock, cracked or premium, anyone can join. In this server you can make friends, be the part of events and win amazing prizes and can get amazing perks through our premium ranks. So, what are you waiting for? Join the server now!

Updated on 2026-09-21 13:47:09

Galactic MC supports crossplay for both Minecraft Java Edition and Minecraft Bedrock Edition. That means you can join from almost any device: Windows PC, Mac, or Linux with Java Edition, or from Xbox, PlayStation, Nintendo Switch, Android, iOS (iPhone and iPad), and Windows 10/11 with Bedrock or Pocket Edition (PE). Cross-platform play lets you team up with friends no matter which version they use—so whether you're on console, mobile, or desktop, you can all play Galactic MC together.

Galactic MC Server
Frequently Asked Questions

How do I join Galactic MC?

Use the address for Galactic MC below.

Java Edition

  1. Copy .
  2. In Minecraft Java: Multiplayer → Add Server → paste → Done.

Bedrock / PE

  1. Copy and port .
  2. In Bedrock: Play → Servers → Add Server.
What is the server IP for Galactic MC?

Java:

Bedrock: , port

What is the Discord for Galactic MC?
What is the website for Galactic MC?
How many players are on Galactic MC?

Last check: offline, 0 players.

What kind of server is Galactic MC?

Galactic MC is listed with gamemode Modded.

Similar servers you might also like