Minecraft-Server-Lists

Fancycraft Server

Server IP, Reviews and Vote Link

About Fancycraft Server Server

Fancycraft Server Minecraft Server banner

Fancycraft is a Hub server Network that offers you only the best. This is a server you do not want to miss out on!
>> Factions
Fight others and raid other factions!
>> OP Prison
Join the Prison and beat your friends!
>> SkyBlock
- Come join and get your SkyBlock and Expand it!
>> Creative
Play in Creative and enjoy building and having fun with your friends!
>> Survival
Survival is a Great place to start the adventure and survive!
>> Games!
We have Awesome Games and custom Mini-games with unique maps!

Updated on 2026-09-21 13:47:06

Fancycraft Server Server
Frequently Asked Questions

How do I join Fancycraft Server?

Use the address for Fancycraft Server below.

Java Edition

  1. Copy .
  2. In Minecraft Java: Multiplayer → Add Server → paste → Done.
What is the server IP for Fancycraft Server?

Java:

What is the website for Fancycraft Server?
How many players are on Fancycraft Server?

Last check: offline, 0 players.

What kind of server is Fancycraft Server?

Fancycraft Server is listed with gamemode Modded.

Similar servers you might also like