Minecraft-Server-Lists

Everest Realms

Server IP, Reviews and Vote Link

About Everest Realms Server

Everest Realms Minecraft Server banner

Welcome to EVEREST REALMS – A New Peak in Minecraft Adventure
EVEREST REALMS is a premium Minecraft survival server built for players who crave endless adventures, a vibrant community, and 24/7 uptime. Whether you're a casual builder, competitive grinder, or just looking for a fun server to chill with friends — EVEREST REALMS is your new home.
Core Features:
Survival Mode with Economy and Land Claims
Lag-Free Performance, Always Online (24/7)
Secure, Fair, and Cracked-Friendly
Active Staff and Supportive Community
More Game Modes Coming Soon (Skyblock, Minigames, and more)
Why Choose EVEREST REALMS?
We’re not just another Minecraft server — we’re a growing hub for creative freedom, community-driven updates, and epic gameplay. From survival lovers to PvP champions, there's something for everyone.
Join today and start your climb to the top!

Updated on 2026-09-21 13:47:08

Everest Realms supports crossplay for both Minecraft Java Edition and Minecraft Bedrock Edition. That means you can join from almost any device: Windows PC, Mac, or Linux with Java Edition, or from Xbox, PlayStation, Nintendo Switch, Android, iOS (iPhone and iPad), and Windows 10/11 with Bedrock or Pocket Edition (PE). Cross-platform play lets you team up with friends no matter which version they use—so whether you're on console, mobile, or desktop, you can all play Everest Realms together.

Everest Realms Server
Frequently Asked Questions

How do I join Everest Realms?

Use the address for Everest Realms below.

Java Edition

  1. Copy .
  2. In Minecraft Java: Multiplayer → Add Server → paste → Done.

Bedrock / PE

  1. Copy and port .
  2. In Bedrock: Play → Servers → Add Server.
What is the server IP for Everest Realms?

Java:

Bedrock: , port

What is the Discord for Everest Realms?
What is the website for Everest Realms?
How many players are on Everest Realms?

Last check: offline, 0 players.

What kind of server is Everest Realms?

Everest Realms is listed with gamemode Modded.

Similar servers you might also like