Minecraft-Server-Lists

Dawn Haven

Server IP, Reviews and Vote Link

About Dawn Haven Server

Dawn Haven Minecraft Server banner

Welcome to Dawn Haven! A safe, friendly server for anyone! McMMO, Slimefun, and more plugins! This is an extremely fun server you will have so much fun on! We hope to see you on play.dawnhaven.net! <3

Updated on 2026-09-21 13:47:06

Dawn Haven Server
Frequently Asked Questions

How do I join Dawn Haven?

Use the address for Dawn Haven below.

Java Edition

  1. Copy (port 25577).
  2. In Minecraft Java: Multiplayer → Add Server → paste → Done.
What is the server IP for Dawn Haven?

Java: (port 25577)

What is the website for Dawn Haven?
How many players are on Dawn Haven?

Last check: offline, 0 players.

What kind of server is Dawn Haven?

Dawn Haven is listed with gamemode Modded.

Similar servers you might also like