Minecraft-Server-Lists

Cozy Cove

Server IP, Reviews and Vote Link

About Cozy Cove Server

Cozy Cove Minecraft Server banner

HOW TO JOIN:
Join DISCORD: https://discord.gg/XFRAUqZ
Read the "welcome" chat for instructions.
(1.16.1)The Server is set to launch pretty soon. (uptime 24/7)
I previously owned a server called LOWLAND , but we had to shut it down at the end of summer. (Due to work , school)
My friend and I are planning to make a server just like lowland a hermitcraft like community survival server.
This server is whitelisted , so you will need to answer a few questions to get in.
An admin will show you how the server works.

Updated on 2026-09-21 13:47:07

Cozy Cove Server
Frequently Asked Questions

How do I join Cozy Cove?

Use the address for Cozy Cove below.

Java Edition

  1. Copy (port 25572).
  2. In Minecraft Java: Multiplayer → Add Server → paste → Done.
What is the server IP for Cozy Cove?

Java: (port 25572)

How many players are on Cozy Cove?

Last check: offline, 0 players.

What kind of server is Cozy Cove?

Cozy Cove is listed with gamemode Modded.

Similar servers you might also like