Minecraft-Server-Lists

Cookies And Cream Hype

Server IP, Reviews and Vote Link

About Cookies And Cream Hype Server

Cookies And Cream Hype Minecraft Server banner

Brand new server!
Come join the fun Minecraft adventure that is Cookies And Cream Hype!
We're a small whitelist server developing a mature and friendly community for anyone that'd like to join us.
Apply on our discord server :]
Discord: https://discord.gg/KgGw8jUXGt
Server IP: mc.cookiesandcreamhype.com
Version : 1.19.4 (Java)

Updated on 2026-09-21 13:47:07

Cookies And Cream Hype Server
Frequently Asked Questions

How do I join Cookies And Cream Hype?

Use the address for Cookies And Cream Hype below.

Java Edition

  1. Copy .
  2. In Minecraft Java: Multiplayer → Add Server → paste → Done.
What is the server IP for Cookies And Cream Hype?

Java:

What is the Discord for Cookies And Cream Hype?
How many players are on Cookies And Cream Hype?

Last check: offline, 0 players.

What kind of server is Cookies And Cream Hype?

Cookies And Cream Hype is listed with gamemode Modded.

Similar servers you might also like