Minecraft-Server-Lists

Chaos Hub

Server IP, Reviews and Vote Link

About Chaos Hub Server

Chaos Hub Minecraft Server banner

COME JOIN US. IP: ChaosHub.net
Minecraft 1.20.2 Skyblock & Survival
Chaos Hub is the ultimate network for the gamemodes you love. We provide the best fully customized skyblock and survival gameplay around. Our community is second to none, and filled with friendly players.
- Compatible Versions: 1.9-1.20.2
- Friendly & Dedicated Staff Team
- Skyblock: Casino, Upgradable Islands, Player Mines, mcMMO
- Survival: Coming soon
- Epic Ranks at https://store.chaoshub.net/

Updated on 2026-09-21 13:47:07

Chaos Hub Server
Frequently Asked Questions

How do I join Chaos Hub?

Use the address for Chaos Hub below.

Java Edition

  1. Copy .
  2. In Minecraft Java: Multiplayer → Add Server → paste → Done.
What is the server IP for Chaos Hub?

Java:

What is the Discord for Chaos Hub?
How many players are on Chaos Hub?

Last check: offline, 0 players.

What kind of server is Chaos Hub?

Chaos Hub is listed with gamemode Modded.

Similar servers you might also like