Minecraft-Server-Lists

Chaos Craft

Server IP, Reviews and Vote Link

About Chaos Craft Server

Chaos Craft Minecraft Server banner

Chaos Craft is all about the fun experience and making friends, and maybe end up in one of our videos.
This server has Skyblock, Faction and Jobs-reborn. With addition of Crakshot guns!
Server is looking for staff (Admin (2)) (Mod (4)) (Helper+ (5-10)

Updated on 2026-09-21 13:47:06

Chaos Craft Server
Frequently Asked Questions

How do I join Chaos Craft?

Use the address for Chaos Craft below.

Java Edition

  1. Copy .
  2. In Minecraft Java: Multiplayer → Add Server → paste → Done.
What is the server IP for Chaos Craft?

Java:

How many players are on Chaos Craft?

Last check: offline, 0 players.

What kind of server is Chaos Craft?

Chaos Craft is listed with gamemode Modded.

Similar servers you might also like