Minecraft-Server-Lists

Celestium SMP

Server IP, Reviews and Vote Link

About Celestium SMP Server

Celestium SMP Minecraft Server banner

Celestium SMP is a BRAND NEW server that currently offers a unique experience for survival Minecraft:
Semi-Vanilla SMP {1.21.1+}:
- NO WORLD RESETS
- Lands Plugin
- MCMMO
- Custom dungeons/structures/world-gen
- Cosmetic text and essential features for everyone
- Player based economy
We also have a dedicated discord server to help establish our server's community: https://discord.gg/SQqPNBNvWT
Anyone is allowed to join and if you have any questions just reply to this post or refer to our discord!
See you on the server! :)

Updated on 2026-09-21 13:47:08

Celestium SMP Server
Frequently Asked Questions

How do I join Celestium SMP?

Use the address for Celestium SMP below.

Java Edition

  1. Copy .
  2. In Minecraft Java: Multiplayer → Add Server → paste → Done.
What is the server IP for Celestium SMP?

Java:

What is the Discord for Celestium SMP?
What is the website for Celestium SMP?
How many players are on Celestium SMP?

Last check: offline, 0 players.

What kind of server is Celestium SMP?

Celestium SMP is listed with gamemode Modded.

Similar servers you might also like