Minecraft-Server-Lists

Celestia Network

Server IP, Reviews and Vote Link

About Celestia Network Server

Celestia Network Minecraft Server banner

Celestia Network is a crossplay Minecraft server that brings players together on both Java and Bedrock. Dive into fast paced Lifesteal gameplay, seasonal events, and a friendly community backed by active staff who keep everything fair. We avoid pay to win systems and focus on fun progression where every vote truly helps the server grow.
Join us at celestianet.xyz on Port 19001, explore our world, and unlock voting rewards like crate keys, cosmetics, and bonus currency. Your support keeps Celestia shining.

Updated on 2026-09-21 13:47:09

Celestia Network supports crossplay for both Minecraft Java Edition and Minecraft Bedrock Edition. That means you can join from almost any device: Windows PC, Mac, or Linux with Java Edition, or from Xbox, PlayStation, Nintendo Switch, Android, iOS (iPhone and iPad), and Windows 10/11 with Bedrock or Pocket Edition (PE). Cross-platform play lets you team up with friends no matter which version they use—so whether you're on console, mobile, or desktop, you can all play Celestia Network together.

Celestia Network Server
Frequently Asked Questions

How do I join Celestia Network?

Use the address for Celestia Network below.

Java Edition

  1. Copy (port 25745).
  2. In Minecraft Java: Multiplayer → Add Server → paste → Done.

Bedrock / PE

  1. Copy and port .
  2. In Bedrock: Play → Servers → Add Server.
What is the server IP for Celestia Network?

Java: (port 25745)

Bedrock: , port

What is the Discord for Celestia Network?
How many players are on Celestia Network?

Last check: offline, 0 players.

What kind of server is Celestia Network?

Celestia Network is listed with gamemode Modded.

Similar servers you might also like