Minecraft-Server-Lists

B2D - Build2Die

Server IP, Reviews and Vote Link

About B2D - Build2Die Server

B2D - Build2Die Minecraft Server banner

Hardcore Minecraft, reimagined. Can you survive?
Every death wipes your impact: placed blocks destroyed, broken blocks restored. Only your Ender Chest remains as your legacy.
Smarter mobs, special arrows, no natural regeneration. Join the real multiplayer challenge.

Updated on 2026-09-21 13:47:08

B2D - Build2Die Server
Frequently Asked Questions

How do I join B2D - Build2Die?

Use the address for B2D - Build2Die below.

Java Edition

  1. Copy .
  2. In Minecraft Java: Multiplayer → Add Server → paste → Done.
What is the server IP for B2D - Build2Die?

Java:

What is the Discord for B2D - Build2Die?
What is the website for B2D - Build2Die?
How many players are on B2D - Build2Die?

Last check: offline, 0 players.

What kind of server is B2D - Build2Die?

B2D - Build2Die is listed with gamemode Modded.

Similar servers you might also like