About An RPG Server Server
An RPG Server
Main Plugins
-FreeRPG (With Quickboard for Skill Tree)
-Citizens
-AuctionHouse
-Oh The Dungeons You'll Go
Come Join our small community and enjoy exploring what we currently have to offer!
Updated on 2026-09-21 13:47:07
An RPG Server Server
Frequently Asked Questions
How do I join An RPG Server?
Use the address for An RPG Server below.
Java Edition
- Copy (port 25601).
- In Minecraft Java: Multiplayer → Add Server → paste → Done.
What is the server IP for An RPG Server?
Java: (port 25601)
How many players are on An RPG Server?
Last check: offline, 0 players.
What kind of server is An RPG Server?
An RPG Server is listed with gamemode Modded.